Ibz.Be - Info ibz.be

ibz.be receives about 5,000 unique visitors and 13,500 (2.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $49.41/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $24,669.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ibz.be is ranked number 78,861 in the world and 0.001% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 144.76.27.196. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - ibz.be

How popular is ibz.be?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
150,000
Daily Pageviews:
13,500 (2.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
78,861 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.001% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Belgium 49.2%56.0%777
Angola 20.8%14.3%2189
Iran 4.9%6.3%22205
France 2.6%1.2%77614
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 2.6%2.2%1017
Italy 2.5%2.1%54166
Cameroon 2.0%2.2%2133
United States 1.7%1.7%347137
Morocco 1.6%1.0%9164
Algeria 1.3%1.6%11187
India 1.2%1.3%145839
Spain 1.1%1.2%93562
Pakistan 0.6%0.4%50644

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dofi.ibz.be
88.63%86.88%2.8
infovisa.ibz.be
5.14%3.46%1.9
ibz.be
4.93%3.11%1.8
sif-gid.ibz.be
2.22%0.99%1
vigilis.ibz.be
1.68%1.58%3
OTHER
0%3.97%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ibz.be
Domain:
  ibz.be
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
186
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is ibz.be?

Facebook:
  50
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ibz.be can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$49.41
Monthly Revenue:
$1,482.30
Yearly Revenue:
$18,034.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Belgium 7,560$37.27
Angola 1,931$5.15
United States 230$2.63
Italy 284$0.99
Iran 851$0.99
France 162$0.76
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 297$0.54
Cameroon 297$0.28
India 176$0.28
Algeria 216$0.19
Spain 162$0.18
Morocco 135$0.08
Pakistan 54$0.06

How much money do ibz.be lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.62
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$168.54
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,050.57
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,312
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
39,354
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
478,805
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Belgium 907$4.47
United States 41$0.47
Italy 48$0.17
Iran 136$0.16
Angola 39$0.10
France 18$0.08
India 49$0.08
Spain 31$0.03
Pakistan 17$0.02
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 6$0.01
Algeria 11$0.01
Cameroon 6$0.01
Morocco 3$0.00

How much is ibz.be worth?

Website Value:
$24,669.38

Where is ibz.be hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
144.76.27.196
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 144.76.27.196

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does ibz.be load?

Average Load Time:
(1370 ms) 64 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  94

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

ibz.be does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

ibz.be does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Ministères et services publics fédéraux/Intérieur

What sites are related to ibz.be?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Via: 1.1 INTSGSR67
Connection: close
Proxy-Connection: close
Content-Length: 2387
Date: Tue, 05 May 2015 10:29:03 GMT
Content-Location: http://www.ibz.be/Default.htm
Content-Type: text/html
ETag: "04fa893dbdcb1:5897"
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
Last-Modified: Wed, 26 Jan 2011 09:43:50 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 300
Mname ns1.ibz.fgov.be
Rname hostmaster.ibz.fgov.be
Serial Number 403
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 144.76.27.196 300
NS ns1.belnet.be 3600
NS ns2.belnet.be 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.be...
%

Domain: ibz.be
Status: NOT AVAILABLE
Registered: Wed Nov 20 2002

Registrant:
Not shown, please visit www.dns.be for webbased whois.

Registrar Technical Contacts:
Name: Service Support Team BELNET
Organisation: BELNET
Language: en
Phone: +32.27903333
Fax: +32.27903334
Email: email

Name: Service Support Team BELNET
Organisation: BELNET
Language: en
Phone: +32.27903333
Fax: +32.27903332
Email: email


Registrar:
Name: BELNET
Website: http://domains.belnet.be

Nameservers:
intsgsr53.ibz.be (193.191.220.205)
ns1.belnet.be
ns2.belnet.be

Keys:

Flags:

Please visit www.dns.be for more info.
Last update was 66 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ibz.be widget